Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

JA

Jason Adams

Schlumberger
SCCM Admin
DA

Dwayne Allen

ConocoPhillips
SCCM Analyst
LA

Luis Angeles

CITGO
Technical Analyst
NA

Neil Arunyon

Archrock
SCCM Admin
JB

John Bernos

Archrock
Sr. Desktop & Mobility Engineer
DB

David Black

Compugen
SDM
DB

David Bonnin

Chevron
Analyst
MB

Matthew Brooks

Paragon Offshore
Systems Engineer
TB

Thomas Bui

HFFLP
IT Security
avatar for Sarah Bull

Sarah Bull

Lyondellbasell
Sr. Technologist II
JC

John Carew

Infosys
Enterpise Applications
SC

Shaun Cassells

1E / CTSMUG
Senior Solution Engineer
AC

Arnold Castro

RCP
Director of Technology
DC

Doug Clark

Anadarko
IT Admin
BC

Brian Cornel

Paragon Offshore
Systems Engineer
CC

Curtis Curley

ExxonMobil
Server Engineer
JC

Jude Cwalenski

Core :Laboratories
Network Administrator
SD

Sean Dial

Zones
Consultant
CD

Chris Doan

DNOW
SCCM Administrator
PD

Patrick Donovan

ExxonMobil IT
IT Design Engineer
avatar for Juan Duarte

Juan Duarte

GHD
Service Delivery Manager (Chile)
DD

Darren Dunavan

1E
Channel Manager
avatar for Ryan Durbin

Ryan Durbin

HASMUG
Coordinator
ME

Mike Epperson

Chevron
Enterprise Architect
OE

Onel Esquivel

Schlumberger
SCCM Engineer
JE

Jorge Estrada

CenterPoint Energy
Programmer Analyst
AF

Adolph Flores

Linn Energy
SCCM/Desktop Support
FG

Frank Gammon

Rice University
Systems Administrator III
PG

Patrick Gonzalez

Baylor College of Medicine
Technology Engineer
avatar for Jes Hall

Jes Hall

UT School of Public Health
Systems and Applications Specialist III
RH

Richard Handler

LYB
SCCM Engineer
CH

Christopher Harvey

UT School of Public Health
Assistant Director, IT Services
avatar for Jeff Hausen

Jeff Hausen

CGG/DARPA
Warfare Tactics Specialist
JH

Joe Hernandez

University of Houston
User Services Specialist
PH

Pablo Hernandez

LyondellBasell
Sr. Technical Support Specialist
PH

Pablo Hernandez

LyondellBasell
Sr. Technical Support Specialist
KH

Kevin Holman

Microsoft
PFE
AJ

Ajit Jain

Plains All American
Systems Administrator
RJ

Rahul Jain

Microsoft
ATS
ZJ

Zachary Jones

Calcasieu Parish Police Jury
Infrastructure Administrator
JR

Juan Ramos Jr

Rice University
System Administrator 2
avatar for Aaron Kellar

Aaron Kellar

Invoke Systems Management
Principle Consultant
AK

Amada Kellar

Student
Student
SK

Scott Kissel

Microsoft
Senior Consultant
DL

Don Landers

Ivanti Software
Territory Manager
EL

Edward Le

Chevron
Server Design Analyst
avatar for Stephen Leuthold

Stephen Leuthold

Invoke Systems Management
Principal Consultant
DL

Dale Lightner

Microsoft
Azure Infrastructure - TSP
SL

stephen lisko

Lyondellbasell Chemical
Sr. IT Technologist II
JL

Jason Lott

Insperity
Systems Engineer
MM

manue marquez

IT Pro
IT Pro
TM

Thomas Masters

Chevron
Design Analyst
avatar for Duncan McAl

Duncan McAl

Ivanti
Principal Security Engineer
TM

Thomas McFadden

RS&H Inc.
IT support
avatar for Wally Mead

Wally Mead

Cireson
Product Owner
JM

Jaime Morales

KATYISD
Systems Engineer
ZM

Zakaria Muhammad

Archrock
Senior Network Arch
JM

James Mulkey

ABS
Systems Admin
RN

Rich Newton

Anadarko
Senior Staff ITS Administrator
PP

Peter Pappaceno

FWB Creative Maker's Place
Founder
JP

John Parker

CBI
SCCM Admin
JP

Joe Pena

FBISD
Sys Admin
QP

Quang Phan

CITGO
Technical Analyst
LP

Lindsay Powers

Calcasieu Parish Police Jury
Infrastructure Administrator - Lead
KR

Kimberley Richey

Chevron
Software Delivery Analyst
JR

Juan Rodriguez

Rice University
Support Specialist II
BR

Billie Roe

Enbridge
System
OR

Oscar Romo

CITGO Petroleum
Technical Analyst
JR

Josh Rys

Linn
Sr system engineer
ES

Emil Salameh

Accudata Systems
Consultant
AD

AJ da Silva

CB&I
Client Technologies
RS

Roger Sury

Schlumberger
SCCM Global Admin
AS

Ahmed Syed

Rice University
IT Manager
SS

Sterling Sykora

LyondellBasell
IT Intern
JT

Jon Tristan

DNOW
System Administrator
MT

Michael Trosclair

.
System Administrator
DV

daniel varela

ExxonMobil
SCOM ENG
DV

Damian Varona

Nexeo Soulutions
Infrastructure Technologist
RV

Robert Vasquez

Enbridge
IT Infrastructure specialist
AV

Anand Viswanath

CenterPoint Energy
..
TW

Ted Wang

Air Aid Company
IT consultant
JW

Jeffrey Weidle

LyondellBasell
Senior I, Technical Support Specialist,
NW

Nicole Welch

Microsoft
Sr. Support Escalation Engr
avatar for Beau Wells

Beau Wells

Ivanti Software
Security Specialist/Evangelist
MW

Micka Williams

CPPJ
Tech Specialist
BW

Billy Wilson

Cireson
Solutions Architect
MW

Matthew Wylie

RCP Inc
Executive Consultant
avatar for renan yanez

renan yanez

The Friedkin Group
Solutions Platform Architect
LY

Lenney Yip

Rice University
Support Specialist III
avatar for Billy York

Billy York

Insight Enterprises
Consultant
BY

Blaine Young

Calcasieu Parish Police Jury
IT Analyst
JZ

Jay Zimmerman

Texas Veterans Commission
Veterans Service Representative
avatar for Shaun Cassells [MVP]

Shaun Cassells [MVP]

1E
Senior Solutions Engineer